Text Options for the Visually Impaired Font Size: a- A+ Color: A A A Revert 
Close vision bar
Open vision bar

Teacher Websites/Emails

 

Administration
Todd Novak, Principal
Carrie Roberts, Asst Principal
Jeff Jackson, Vice Principal

Counselors
Debbie Staggs
Alecia Hunt 

Curriculum Coach
Tammy Hammons       


Email
Email
Email


Email
Email                  

 

Email     Website

Special Education
Susan Hartman, 8th Grade        
Sandy Turner, 8th Grade          
Pat Flesch, 7th Grade               
Kaci Stilley, 7th Grade            
Johnica Baker, 6th Grade          
Susan Williams, 6th Grade
Erin Welch, 6th Grade        
Elizabeth England                    
Kristie Greer              


Email
Email 
Email
Email  
Email
Email
Email 
Email 
Email

Unified Arts/Practical Living
Laura Mitsch, Library                    
Heather Amon, Careers           
David Buerger, Math Interv    
Luis Garcia, Spanish                     
Michelle Gibbs, Technology 
Diana Kozar, Music                       
Jennifer Smith, PLTW                  
Julie Hauck, Art                             
Toni Twaddell, HAVPA             
Jeremy Collins, Physical Ed   
Bill Kidwell, Band                         
Allison Larkin, Physical Ed     
Amanda Volpenhein, Drama 
Kathy Parmele, Read Interv     
Laurie Willis, Read Interv
Michelle Marston, Physical Ed


Project Based Learning
Kristi Ives, 6th Grade          


Email
Email  
Email   Website
Email
Email   Website
Email 
Email
Email   Website
Email   Website
Email
Email   Website
Email  
Email   Website
Email 
Email
Email



Email   Website 

6th  Grade
English
Christina Croft                
Kathleen Swinehart        
Mark Johnson                 
Math
Brandon Dausch                            
Bobbi Grim                                      
Heather Turner                
Science
Ashley Hancock              
Matt Miller                       
Kelly Roberson               
Social Studies
Amy Lutes                                       
Lisa Louden                      
Bill Long 



Email      Website
Email      Website
Email      Website

Email
Email 
Email      Website

Email      Website
Email      Website    
Email      Website


Email      Website
Email      Website

 

7th Grade
English
Tabatha Byrd
Sarah Casson
Miranda Finck
Math
Traci Barton           
Lisa Brewington             
Tim Ruschell                                   
Science
Chris Kidd                      
Kyle Berberich                                
Ashley Munson                  
Social Studies
Marianne Guthier
Jenine Haines                      
Trina Webb
  

                    



Email 
Email 
Email

Email     Website
Email     Website
Email   

Email     Website
Email 
Email

Email    Website
Email 
Email

8th Grade
English
Mary Beth Marqua       
Kara Nixon                    
Andy Jones                  
Math
Pam Coleman                              
Pam Ollier                    
Angie Bailie                                  
Science
Brittany Leslie               
JoBeth Shafer                              
Beau Gergel                                 
Densford,  Jessica                       
Social Studies
Barb Trickel                                  
Eric Savicki                                 
Heather Tombragel 

  



Email      Website
Email      Website
Email      Website

Email
Email      Website
Email


Email     Website
Email
Email 
Email 

Email
Email  
Email     Website