Teacher Website/Email

 

Administration
Todd Novak, Principal
David Arvin, Asst Principal
Chad Simms, Vice Principal

 

Curriculum Coach
Jessica Brossart     

Counselors
Alecia Hunt, 6th Grade

Marie Slone, 7th Grade
Staci Alvey, 8th Grade


Email
Email
Email



Email  


Email 
Email
Email

Special Education
Sandy Turner, 8th Grade          
Pat Flesch, 7th Grade               
Kaci Stilley, 7th Grade            
Johnica Baker, 6th Grade          
Susan Williams, 6th Grade
Erin Welch, 8th Grade        
Josh Tackett, EBD                   
Kristie Greer, 6th/7th Grade

Kristina Heck, MH 
Jackson Walsburger, 7th Grade    
Laurie Willis,  6th Grade 
Lauren Bluford, 6th/7th


Email 
Email
Email  
E
mail       Website
Email
Email 
Email 
Email
Email
Email
Email
Email

Unified Arts/Practical Living
Laura Mitsch, Library                   
Heather Amon, Careers           
David Buerger, Financial Lit 
Michelle Gibbs, Technology 
Diana Kozar, Music                      
Jennifer Smith, PLTW                  
Julie Hauck, Art                           
Toni Twaddell, HAVPA             
Jeremy Collins, Fitness  
Jesse Gibbs, Band  
Garrette Hoeninger, Band                    
Allison Larkin, PE / Health     
Amanda Volpenhein, Drama 
Brian Courtney , PE/Health 

Kerri Stec, Japanese
Brendan Scanlon, RTI


Email
Email  
Email  
Email   Website
Email 
Email
Email   Website
Email   Website
Email
Email   Website 
Email
Email  
Email   Website
Email 

Email
Email

 

6th  Grade
English
Angel Sarian              
Stephanie Harris      
Mark Johnson                 
Math
Brandon Dausch                            
Bobbi Grim                                      
Heather Turner              
 
Science
Ashley Headlee      
Kelly Roberson
Jeanette Marousek 
             
Social Studies
Krista Brassine                                  
Lisa Louden                      
Bill Long 
Amy Lutes (Sci/SS)



Email    
Email     
Email      Website

Email
Email 
Email      Website

Email      Website
Email      Website
Email

Email
Email      Website
Email      Website
Email

 

7th Grade
English
Mary Beth Marqua
Sarah Casson
Stephanie Harp
Math
Kristi Ives         
Lisa Brewington           
Tim Ruschell                               
Science
Chris Kidd                      
Allison Mueller             
Jordan Harshbarger                  

Social Studies
Hayley Baker
Jenine Haines 
Mary Baker                     

 

                    



Email
Email 
Email

Email
Email     
Email 


Email     Website
 
Email


Email
Email 
Email

8th Grade
English
Heather Tombragel  
Kara Nixon
Shannon Aquinaldo          
Math
Leslie Bradshaw                         
Pam Ollier         
John Courtney           
Science
Brittany Leslie               
Jobeth Shafer                          
Rebecca Sargent                        
Social Studies
Marianne Guthier                             
Eric Savicki
Nick Dorning                        
 

  



Email
Email      

Email


Email
Email       Website
Email       Website

Email      Website
Email
Email

Email
Email  
Email